MEMBRES EN RÈGLES, 2016

retour


 Membres région 01 Gaspésie, Bas Saint-Laurent
 Membres région 02 Saguenay, Lac Saint-Jean
 Membres région 03 Région de Québec
 Membres région 04 Mauricie, Trois-Rivières
 Membres région 05 Estrie, Bois Franc
 Membres région 06 Montréal, Laurentides, Lanaudières
 Membres région 07 Gatineau
 Membres région 08 Abitibi-Témiscamingue
 Membres région 09 La Côte Nord



Région 1 (Gaspésie, Bas-St-Laurent)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
BrillantPascalMont-Joli
CaronRégisMatane
CavanaghDorisSt-Siméon
DubéJacquesSte-Perpétue de l'islet
GagnonJean-ClaudeSt-Jean-de Dieu
JeanMarcelSainte-Françoise
JolicoeurLucLévis
LandryJean-ClaudeNouvelle
LandryMarcNouvelle
LandryYolandSt-Omer
PelletierRobert J.Edmundston
RiouxChristianSt-Modeste
TardifLaurentSt-Antonin


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 2 (Saguenay, Lac St-Jean)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
Alexandre SamuelChapais
Bougie AndréChibougamau
Carbonneau RichardAlma
Drapeau CédricSaint-Bernard
FortinJacquesSt-Félicien
Gagnon LucSt-Félicien
LandryCyrilleSt-Félicien
MarcouxJasonChapais
RobichaudPhilippeChapais
Simard GhislainAlbanel


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 3 (Québec, Charlevoix, Portneuf, Lotbinières)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
BarilJean-ClaudeSt-Nicolas
BélangerRéjeanAdstock
CollinMichelSt-Pierre-de-la-Rivière-du-Sud
De RainvillePierreQuébec
ÉmondGervaisQuébec
GouletDavidSt-Georges de Beauce


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 4 (Mauricie)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
BerthiaumeMarcSt-Boniface
CossetteClaudeSt-Tite
TurbideRoméoGrand-Mère


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 5 (Estrie et Bois Franc)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
LerouxSergeCowansville
RosaJeanSaint-Sébastien
RoyJean-GuyFrontenac
TurcotteClaudeLac Mégantic


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 6 (Montréal-Laurentides-Lanaudières)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
BlanchardMarcoMont-Laurier
DesrochersJoséMont-Laurier
ÉmondSébastienSt-Côme
FortinBernardRivière-Rouge
GagnonLéonardFerme-Neuve
LafontaineCarolFerme-Neuve
LevesqueNormandFerme-Neuve
MaltaisPierreLaval
MichaudJean PaulSt-Joseph-du-Lac
OuelletteÉtienneMont-Laurier
ParentMarcLaval
ProvostSimonSt-Michel des Saints
RicherGillesLac des Iles


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 7 (Gatineau))



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
FarleyPierreSt-André Avellin
St-AmourGastonGatineau
TurgeonGeorgesGatineau


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 8 (Abitibi-Témiscamingue)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
DumasLouisLa SarreD>
LeblancJean-LouisVal d'or
PelletierRaymondAmos
PerronDenisLasarre
SimardAnabelleSt-Marc de Figury


 Retour au Haut de la page

Région 09 (Côte Nord)



NOMSPRÉNOMSVILLES
GauthierJoseph-LouisBaie-Comeau
PineaultRichardRagueneau


 Retour au Haut de la page



retour